Venezuela flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Guanare

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Guanare. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Guanare with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,4088,332
BustAfghanistan 13,3718,309
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,3118,271
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,4248,342
FarahAfghanistan 13,1498,171
GardizAfghanistan 13,5948,447
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5418,415
HeratAfghanistan 13,0378,102
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,4868,380
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,6218,464
KabulAfghanistan 13,5268,405
KandaharAfghanistan 13,4898,382
KhostAfghanistan 13,6648,491
KunduzAfghanistan 13,3528,297
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,1148,149
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,2338,223
North SalangAfghanistan 13,4578,362
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,0558,113
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,1328,160
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,4168,337
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,2068,206
ShkoderAlbania 9,2775,765
TiranaAlbania 9,3075,783
VloreAlbania 9,2935,775
AdrarAlgeria 7,5364,683
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,8934,905
AlgiersAlgeria 7,8964,907
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,3035,160
BatnaAlgeria 8,1685,075
BecharAlgeria 7,3554,571
BejaiaAlgeria 8,0585,007
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,3544,570
BiskraAlgeria 8,1135,042
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,2125,103
ChlefAlgeria 7,7224,798
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,1955,093
DjanetAlgeria 8,5095,287
DjelfaAlgeria 7,8864,901
El GoleaAlgeria 7,8384,871
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2095,101
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9304,928
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,1515,065
In AmenasAlgeria 8,4995,282
In SalahAlgeria 7,8004,847
MilianaAlgeria 7,8034,849
OranAlgeria 7,5434,687
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,6744,769
SkikdaAlgeria 8,2215,109
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,1085,038
TebessaAlgeria 8,3305,177
TimimounAlgeria 7,5864,714
TindoufAlgeria 6,7544,197
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1445,061
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4287,102
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,00610,568
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,7984,846
HuamboAngola 9,7466,056
LuandaAngola 9,3995,841
LuenaAngola 10,1746,322
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,4115,848
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,9994,971
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,1205,046
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,1255,049
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,0615,009
ByrdAntarctica 10,2866,392
DavisAntarctica 12,9878,071
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,9714,954
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,7387,294
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 4,9913,101
AzulArgentina 5,1933,227
Bahia BlancaArgentina 5,3673,335
BarilocheArgentina 5,5803,468
Buenos AiresArgentina 4,9913,101
CeresArgentina 4,4052,737
ChamicalArgentina 4,3952,731
ChepesArgentina 4,4992,796
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 6,0983,789
ConcordiaArgentina 4,6542,892
CórdobaArgentina 4,5232,811
Cordoba ObsArgentina 4,5332,817
CorrientesArgentina 4,2242,625
EsquelArgentina 5,7783,591
EzeizaArgentina 5,0153,116
FormosaArgentina 4,1082,553
General PicoArgentina 5,0123,114
GualeguaychuArgentina 4,8182,994
JuninArgentina 4,9333,065
La PlataArgentina 5,0473,136
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,4892,168
La RiojaArgentina 4,2812,660
LaboulayeArgentina 4,8453,011
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 6,6004,102
Las LomitasArgentina 3,8782,410
Malarg EArgentina 4,9503,076
MaquinchaoArgentina 5,5903,474
Mar Del PlataArgentina 5,3713,338
Marcos JuarezArgentina 4,7082,926
MendozaArgentina 4,6602,896
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,6552,892
Monte CaserosArgentina 4,5552,831
NeuquenArgentina 5,3363,316
Nueve De JulioArgentina 5,0313,126
OranArgentina 3,6252,253
ParanaArgentina 4,6422,885
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 4,5092,802
PehuajoArgentina 5,0583,143
PergaminoArgentina 4,8683,025
PigeArgentina 5,2403,256
Pilar ObsArgentina 4,5662,838
PosadasArgentina 4,3092,678
PresidenciaArgentina 4,1052,551
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,6522,891
Punta IndioArgentina 5,1053,173
Rafaela IntaArgentina 4,5542,830
ReconquistaArgentina 4,3822,723
Rio CuartoArgentina 4,7212,934
Rio GallegosArgentina 6,7424,190
RivadaviaArgentina 3,7642,339
RosarioArgentina 4,7582,957
SaltaArgentina 3,7942,358
San AntonioArgentina 5,5583,454
San LuisArgentina 4,7152,930
San RafaelArgentina 4,8503,014
Santa RosaArgentina 5,1013,170
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 4,1322,568
SarmientoArgentina 6,0723,773
TrelewArgentina 5,8243,619
TucumanArgentina 4,0162,496
UshuaiaArgentina 7,0974,410
Villa DoloresArgentina 4,5822,847
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 4,3762,719
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 4,7762,968
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,3477,051
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,4113,984
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9469,909
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,02210,577
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,01610,574
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,14010,651
AmberleyAustralia 15,1149,392
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6369,716
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,0829,372
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,38511,425
CairnsAustralia 16,0799,992
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,1069,387
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,21411,318
CedunaAustralia 16,49010,247
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7639,795
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,52510,269
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5779,680
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,38810,184
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,9859,312
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,83010,458
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,38310,802
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,73111,018
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,51311,504
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,3089,513
East SaleAustralia 15,1149,392
Esperance (po)Australia 17,01110,571
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,01110,571
EssendonAustralia 15,3029,509
ForrestAustralia 16,96510,542
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,9339,279
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,76711,040
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,40510,815
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,87711,109
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,7999,196
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,8079,201
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,14810,035
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,33110,770
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,9019,260
LavertonAustralia 15,3059,511
LearmonthAustralia 18,48911,489
LongreachAustralia 16,0619,980
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,0619,980
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4018,949
Low HeadAustralia 14,9619,297
Mackay MoAustralia 15,6369,717
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,3908,321
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,32711,388
MeekatharraAustralia 17,87311,107
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3119,514
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2929,503
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7289,773
Mount GambierAustralia 15,5959,691
Mount IsaAustralia 16,62610,331
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,6258,467
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,55110,285
Nowra RanAustralia 15,0159,330
NuriootpaAustralia 15,9439,907
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,51711,507
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,67410,361
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,40010,813
Port HedlandAustralia 18,46611,475
RichmondAustralia 15,0579,356
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4549,603
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,0089,326
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,0099,327
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,18610,679
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,18610,680
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,51110,260
TibooburraAustralia 16,0079,947
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9289,898
WaggaAustralia 15,2549,479
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,50611,500
WilliamtownAustralia 15,0029,322
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,6409,719
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,79411,057
WoomeraAustralia 16,32910,147
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,94911,154
GrazAustria 8,9115,537
InnsbruckAustria 8,6015,345
KlagenfurtAustria 8,8275,485
LinzAustria 8,8125,476
SalzburgAustria 8,7255,422
ViennaAustria 8,9725,576
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,7105,413
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,5307,165
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,7697,314
GancaAzerbaijan 11,4687,126
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,5767,194
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,4717,128
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,9624,948
LerwickUk 7,9614,947
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,5697,189
QubaAzerbaijan 11,5997,208
SakiAzerbaijan 11,5057,149
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,7217,283
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,6447,236
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,6247,224
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,5307,165
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,6987,269
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,5327,166
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,4457,112
Horta, FaialAzores 5,2443,259
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,4403,381
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,1073,173
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9621,219
MuharraqBahrain 12,4817,756
ChittagongBangladesh 15,9909,936
DhakaBangladesh 15,7989,817
CharnocksBarbados 1,206749
BrestBelarus 9,4495,872
GomelBelarus 9,9296,170
GrodnoBelarus 9,4505,872
MinskBelarus 9,6766,012
MogilevBelarus 9,8326,110
VitebskBelarus 9,8096,095
BrusselsBelgium 8,1165,043
D’UccleBelgium 8,1165,043
OstendeBelgium 8,0224,985
Belize CityBelize 2,2191,379
BeninBenin 7,9414,934
BohiconBenin 7,8954,906
CotonouBenin 7,9414,934
KandiBenin 7,9394,934
NatitingouBenin 7,7804,835
ParakouBenin 7,9264,925
SaveBenin 7,9274,926
BermudaBermuda 2,6481,646
La PazBolivia 2,8441,768
Santa CruzBolivia 3,0661,905
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,1685,697
FrancistownBotswana 11,1136,906
MaunBotswana 10,6756,634
TshaneBotswana 10,5776,573
AimoresBrazil 4,4612,772
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,1812,598
AltamiraBrazil 2,3711,473
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,2681,409
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,5102,802
ApodiBrazil 3,8972,422
AracajuBrazil 4,2412,635
AracuaiBrazil 4,1882,602
AragarcasBrazil 3,3752,097
AraxaBrazil 4,0422,512
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,1032,550
BageBrazil 4,7862,974
BambuiBrazil 4,1432,575
BarbacenaBrazil 4,4012,735
BarbalhaBrazil 3,8302,380
BarcelosBrazil 1,344835
BarraBrazil 3,6922,294
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,1561,961
BarreirasBrazil 3,6072,242
BelémBrazil 2,6281,633
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,2822,661
BelterraBrazil 2,0891,298
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,4792,162
Bom JesusBrazil 4,6742,905
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,8192,373
BrasiliaBrazil 3,6562,272
BrevesBrazil 2,4421,518
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,5632,835
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,6642,898
CabroboBrazil 3,8912,418
CaceresBrazil 3,0871,918
CaetiteBrazil 3,9412,449
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,1632,587
Campo GrandeBrazil 3,6702,281
Campo MouraoBrazil 4,1322,568
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,4022,736
Campos SalesBrazil 3,7082,304
CanavieirasBrazil 4,3622,711
CaparaoBrazil 4,4802,784
CapinopolisBrazil 3,7922,356
CaratingaBrazil 4,4032,736
CaravelasBrazil 4,4782,783
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,8412,387
CarolinaBrazil 3,0651,904
Castro, ParanáBrazil 4,3252,687
CataguasesBrazil 4,4882,789
CatalaoBrazil 3,8552,396
CatanduvaBrazil 4,0482,515
CaxiasBrazil 3,3072,055
Caxias Do SulBrazil 4,6882,913
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,1392,572
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,4632,773
ChapecoBrazil 4,4212,747
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,7761,725
CipoBrazil 4,1132,556
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,9691,845
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,2472,639
CordeiroBrazil 4,5632,836
CorrentinaBrazil 3,7212,312
CorumbaBrazil 3,4002,113
CoximBrazil 3,4732,158
CrateusBrazil 3,5872,229
CuiabaBrazil 3,1161,937
CuritibaBrazil 4,4242,749
DiamantinaBrazil 4,1742,594
DiamantinoBrazil 2,9881,857
DouradosBrazil 3,8372,384
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,5342,818
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 4,7662,962
EspinosaBrazil 3,9892,479
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,3772,720
FloraniaBrazil 4,0182,497
FlorestaBrazil 3,9692,466
FlorianoBrazil 3,4422,139
FlorianopolisBrazil 4,6642,899
FormosaBrazil 3,6802,287
FortalezaBrazil 3,7322,319
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 4,1782,597
FrancaBrazil 4,0932,544
GaranhunsBrazil 4,1822,599
GoianiaBrazil 3,6382,260
GoiasBrazil 3,5132,183
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,3472,701
GrajauBrazil 3,0621,903
GuairaBrazil 4,0462,515
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,7142,308
GuaratingaBrazil 4,3842,724
IbiriteBrazil 4,2812,660
IguatuBrazil 3,7822,350
IlheusBrazil 4,2942,669
ImperatrizBrazil 2,9481,832
IndaialBrazil 4,5662,837
IpameriBrazil 3,8012,362
IraiBrazil 4,4012,735
IreceBrazil 3,8212,374
ItaberabaBrazil 4,0292,503
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,8421,145
ItaitubaBrazil 2,1221,319
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,2002,610
ItaperunaBrazil 4,5322,816
ItapevaBrazil 4,3092,678
ItirucuBrazil 4,1242,563
ItuacuBrazil 4,0362,508
IvinhemaBrazil 3,8862,415
JacarezinhoBrazil 4,1742,594
JacobinaBrazil 3,9402,448
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,8612,400
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,2592,647
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,9402,449
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,4722,779
LavrasBrazil 4,3142,681
LencoisBrazil 3,9462,452
LinharesBrazil 4,5332,817
LondrinaBrazil 4,1292,566
MacapaBrazil 2,2971,428
MacauBrazil 3,9912,480
MaceioBrazil 4,3022,673
MachadoBrazil 4,2892,665
ManausBrazil 1,7281,074
MarabaBrazil 2,7851,731
MaringaBrazil 4,0922,543
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,1231,319
Monte AzulBrazil 4,0032,488
Monte SantoBrazil 4,0022,487
MonteiroBrazil 4,0782,534
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,0352,507
Morada NovaBrazil 3,8122,369
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,8742,407
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,5722,841
ObidosBrazil 1,9901,237
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,1942,606
ParacatuBrazil 3,8502,393
ParanaBrazil 3,4072,117
ParanaguaBrazil 4,4742,780
ParanaibaBrazil 3,7852,352
ParintinsBrazil 1,9381,204
ParnaibaBrazil 3,3772,099
Passo FundoBrazil 4,5432,823
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,9892,479
PaulistanaBrazil 3,6982,298
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,0462,514
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,1892,603
PeixeBrazil 3,3132,059
PetrolinaBrazil 3,8312,380
PicosBrazil 3,6052,240
PiraiBrazil 4,5062,800
PirenopolisBrazil 3,5882,230
PompeuBrazil 4,1482,577
Ponta PoraBrazil 3,8272,378
Porto De MozBrazil 2,2781,416
Porto UniaoBrazil 4,4082,739
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,0801,292
Porto-AlegreBrazil 4,7712,965
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,2081,993
PosseBrazil 3,6402,262
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,7252,315
RecifeBrazil 4,2982,671
RemansoBrazil 3,6962,297
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,1221,318
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,5792,846
Rio NegroBrazil 4,4602,771
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,6382,261
SalvadorBrazil 4,2292,628
Santa MariaBrazil 4,6352,880
SantaremBrazil 2,0961,302
SantosBrazil 4,4602,772
Sao CarlosBrazil 4,1932,606
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,6261,632
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,9082,428
Sao JoaquimBrazil 4,6622,897
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 4,4512,766
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,3862,725
Sao LuisBrazil 3,0971,925
Sao MateusBrazil 4,4992,796
São PauloBrazil 4,4032,736
Sao SimaoBrazil 4,1672,590
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,0221,256
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,9222,437
SerrinhaBrazil 4,1042,550
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,2222,624
SobralBrazil 3,5512,206
SoureBrazil 2,5841,606
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,5702,218
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 5,0373,130
SurubimBrazil 4,2092,615
TaguatingaBrazil 3,5072,179
TarauacaBrazil 1,9141,190
TauaBrazil 3,6532,270
TefeBrazil 1,486923
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,3042,675
TeresinaBrazil 3,3702,094
TiriosBrazil 1,7021,057
TorresBrazil 4,7722,966
TracuateuaBrazil 2,7641,718
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,8562,396
TriunfoBrazil 3,9722,468
TucuruiBrazil 2,6321,636
TuriacuBrazil 2,9491,832
UaupesBrazil 1,030640
UbatubaBrazil 4,4972,795
UberabaBrazil 3,9922,481
VassourasBrazil 4,5022,798
VicosaBrazil 4,4262,750
VitoriaBrazil 4,5802,846
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,1492,578
Ze DocaBrazil 3,0331,885
BurgasBulgaria 9,9166,162
LomBulgaria 9,5525,936
PlevenBulgaria 9,6686,008
PlovdivBulgaria 9,7026,029
SadovoBulgaria 9,7176,038
SandanskiBulgaria 9,5915,960
SofiaBulgaria 9,5825,955
VarnaBulgaria 9,9376,175
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4444,626
BurundiBurundi 11,0586,872
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,65110,969
SiemreapCambodia 17,42710,830
BatouriCameroon 9,2835,769
DoualaCameroon 8,7835,458
GarouaCameroon 9,0985,654
MamfeCameroon 8,7065,410
MarouaCameroon 9,1765,702
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1495,685
NkoundjaCameroon 8,8685,511
YaoundeCameroon 8,9815,581
YokoCameroon 9,0475,622
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,5874,093
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,5584,075
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0755,018
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,4282,752
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,1785,082
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 4,9183,056
Atikokan, OnCanada 4,8693,025
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,3732,718
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,5464,068
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,4864,030
Banff, AbCanada 6,2713,897
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 4,2852,662
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,9753,092
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,0583,765
Bissett, MbCanada 5,2413,257
Blue River, BcCanada 6,5464,068
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,1592,585
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,3044,539
Brandon, MbCanada 5,3343,315
Broadview, SkCanada 5,4993,417
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,5224,053
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,0374,373
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,9612,461
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,0544,384
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,2264,490
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,1763,838
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,1514,444
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,8214,239
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,4404,002
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,6154,110
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,7903,598
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,7994,847
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,0644,389
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,2744,520
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,0983,168
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,2933,910
Chapais, QcCanada 4,5582,832
Charlo, NbCanada 4,3442,700
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,1862,601
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,1922,605
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,8474,255
Chatham, NbCanada 4,2432,637
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,2673,895
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,0533,140
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,9783,093
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,9003,666
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,6384,746
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,8364,248
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,1893,846
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,5302,815
Comox, BcCanada 6,7874,217
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,0084,355
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,2293,871
Coronation, AbCanada 6,0913,785
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,1943,849
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,7192,932
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,4383,379
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,7924,221
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,4554,633
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,6152,868
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,6324,121
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,4402,759
Dryden, OnCanada 5,0133,115
Earlton, OnCanada 4,3752,718
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,2883,908
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,3043,918
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,3013,916
Edson, AbCanada 6,4644,017
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,0414,376
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,3343,936
Estevan, SkCanada 5,4303,374
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,2284,492
Eureka, NtCanada 7,9374,932
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,8243,619
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,5374,062
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,3913,972
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0864,403
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,0733,774
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1834,464
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,6634,140
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,8494,256
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,7374,187
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,1172,558
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,1102,554
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,0873,782
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,6602,895
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,6943,539
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,6704,145
Golden, BcCanada 6,3613,953
Goose, NfCanada 4,9973,105
Gore Bay, OnCanada 4,2782,659
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,6904,157
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,0262,502
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,3302,691
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,9424,935
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,0072,490
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,0332,506
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,9252,439
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9973,105
Harrow, OnCanada 3,8912,418
Hay River, NtCanada 6,8844,278
Hope, BcCanada 6,5464,068
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9024,910
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,5443,445
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,0194,983
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,0873,782
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,9774,957
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,1803,840
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,5434,066
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,6452,886
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,6452,887
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,4384,001
Kenora, OnCanada 5,0743,153
Kingston, OnCanada 3,9702,467
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,3175,168
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,3364,559
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,4593,392
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,0982,546
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,0043,731
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,5562,831
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,3274,553
Langara, BcCanada 7,4814,649
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,0793,156
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,0163,738
London, OnCanada 3,9422,450
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,6704,145
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,9693,709
Lytton, BcCanada 6,5924,096
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,6964,161
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,1892,603
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,8413,630
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9464,938
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,1384,435
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,9153,676
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,7104,170
Moncton, NbCanada 4,1522,580
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,4042,737
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,0742,532
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,0712,530
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,6503,511
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,8052,986
Morden, MbCanada 5,1843,222
Muskoka, OnCanada 4,1022,549
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3323,313
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,6994,163
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,6362,881
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,9143,054
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6144,732
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,9693,709
North Bay, OnCanada 4,2542,643
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,0772,533
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,0752,533
Peace River, AbCanada 6,6744,147
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,7674,205
Penticton, BcCanada 6,4273,994
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,1702,591
Peterborough, OnCanada 4,0032,488
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,0753,153
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,7724,208
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,4022,735
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,9894,343
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,2543,265
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,8733,650
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8374,248
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3214,549
Princeton, BcCanada 5,5653,458
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,4784,647
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,2032,612
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,7854,216
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,2343,874
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,1683,212
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,6103,486
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,6113,487
Resolute, NtCanada 7,4784,647
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,4163,987
Roberval, QcCanada 4,3992,733
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,9952,482
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,8703,648
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,0532,519
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,3704,580
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,6984,162
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,2902,666
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,8463,633
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,3962,732
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,0983,168
Scott, SkCanada 5,9703,710
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,5932,854
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,0062,489
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,0542,519
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,1865,087
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,0123,115
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,0073,111
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,4774,025
Smithers, BcCanada 7,1464,441
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,5172,807
Summerside, PeCanada 4,1992,609
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,7613,580
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,7683,584
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,2332,630
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,9394,312
Terrace, BcCanada 7,2144,483
Teslin, YtCanada 7,6684,765
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,7243,557
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,6634,140
Thompson, MbCanada 5,7543,576
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 4,7442,948
Timmins, OnCanada 4,5312,816
Tofino, BcCanada 6,8194,238
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,9612,461
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,9722,468
Trenton, OnCanada 3,9752,470
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,2983,292
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,2662,651
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,4844,029
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,4072,738
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6504,132
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,2213,866
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,1433,818
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,6424,128
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,6524,134
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,8893,038
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,9672,465
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,4644,638
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,8104,853
Wiarton, OnCanada 4,1212,561
Windsor, OnCanada 3,9182,434
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,2093,237
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,6903,536
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,8872,416
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9374,311
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,5663,459
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,0493,759
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,9763,714
SalCape Verde 5,1323,189
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7396,052
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,1016,277
AbecheChad 9,8316,109
FayaChad 9,5845,956
MoundouChad 9,4025,843
N’DjamenaChad 9,2355,739
AntofagastaChile 3,6112,244
AricaChile 3,0441,892
Balmaceda PuertoChile 6,1113,798
ChicoChile 6,1853,844
ChillanChile 5,0773,155
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 5,1043,172
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 4,0502,517
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 6,0823,779
Curico-General FreireChile 4,8933,041
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,2882,043
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,8723,649
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,2834,526
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,3322,692
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,5283,435
ParronChile 4,8142,992
Puerto AysenChile 6,0583,765
Puerto MonttChile 5,6213,493
Punta ArenasChile 6,8974,286
QuinteroChile 4,6812,909
SantiagoChile 4,7292,939
SewellChile 4,7932,978
Temuco-MaquehueChile 5,3223,307
ValdiviaChile 5,4403,381
Valdivia-PichoyChile 5,4173,366
VallenarChile 4,2252,626
ValparaisoChile 4,6742,905
AltaiChina 13,3378,288
BeijingChina 14,5379,033
ChangchunChina 13,9418,663
ChangduChina 15,3369,530
ChangshaChina 15,8629,857
ChengduChina 15,5489,662
ChongqingChina 15,7149,765
DuianChina 14,8189,208
ErlianChina 14,1568,797
GanzhouChina 16,10310,006
GuangzhouChina 16,41410,200
HaikouChina 16,78910,433
HailarChina 13,4718,371
HamiChina 14,0068,704
HetanChina 13,9898,693
JiuquanChina 14,4568,983
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,5828,440
KashiChina 13,5698,432
KunmingChina 16,14310,031
LanzhouChina 14,9549,293
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,2519,477
NanchangChina 15,7899,811
NanjingChina 15,3659,548
NanningChina 16,48910,246
PingbianChina 15,5199,643
QingdaoChina 14,8929,254
QiqiharChina 13,6008,451
RuoqiangChina 14,2048,827
ShanghaiChina 15,3859,560
ShantouChina 16,34410,156
ShenyangChina 14,2128,832
TaiyuanChina 14,8249,212
TaoyuanChina 16,0469,971
TengchongChina 16,0119,949
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,7158,523
Xi’AnChina 15,1969,443
XichangChina 15,8219,831
YanjiChina 13,9258,653
YichangChina 15,5979,692
YinchuanChina 14,7189,146
YiningChina 13,4438,354
ZhengzhouChina 15,1399,408
ZhijiangChina 15,9609,918
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,263785
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,187738
AraucaColombia 243151
BarranquillaColombia 591367
Benito SalasColombia 912567
BogotáColombia 684425
Camilo DazaColombia 329204
El CaranoColombia 843524
Las GaviotasColombia 514319
MatecanaColombia 810504
PeralesColombia 786488
Pto.CarrenoColombia 401249
Rafael NunezColombia 654406
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,367850
Simon BolivarColombia 546339
VanguardiaColombia 689428
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,466911
YariguiesColombia 500311
MoroniComoros 12,6937,888
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,588987
LimonCosta Rica 1,461908
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,6591,031
San JoseCosta Rica 1,577980
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,8635,508
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1545,688
SibenikCroatia 8,9675,572
SplitCroatia 9,0115,600
ZagrebCroatia 8,9595,567
CamagueyCuba 1,6321,014
CasablancaCuba 2,0691,286
HavanaCuba 2,0571,279
WillemstadCuraçao 364226
FamagustaCyprus 10,6506,618
LarnacaCyprus 10,6306,605
LimassolCyprus 10,5846,577
NicosiaCyprus 10,5926,582
BrnoCzech Republic 8,9915,587
ChebCzech Republic 8,6795,393
MosnovCzech Republic 9,0905,649
PragueCzech Republic 8,8125,476
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5456,553
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0756,261
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5555,938
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9876,828
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5106,531
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6965,404
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,8635,508
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,4355,242
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,4225,234
MarstalDenmark 8,5655,323
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,6685,386
OdenseDenmark 8,5645,322
RandersDenmark 8,5465,310
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,8385,492
StudsgårdDenmark 8,4735,265
TønderDenmark 8,4615,258
TylstrupDenmark 8,5455,310
TystofteDenmark 8,6195,356
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6055,347
VestervigDenmark 8,4435,247
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,2517,613
Melville HallDominica 1,168726
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,191740
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,133704
AzuaDominican Republic 1,061659
BaniDominican Republic 1,031641
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,032641
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,082673
CabreraDominican Republic 1,181734
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,104686
CotuiDominican Republic 1,122697
DajabonDominican Republic 1,196743
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,058657
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,096681
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,085674
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,180734
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,084673
HigueyDominican Republic 1,071666
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,100684
ImbertDominican Republic 1,197744
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,128701
JimaniDominican Republic 1,061659
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,046650
La VegaDominican Republic 1,135706
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,047651
LuperonDominican Republic 1,215755
MichesDominican Republic 1,110690
MocaDominican Republic 1,156718
MoncionDominican Republic 1,167725
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,226762
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,088676
NaguaDominican Republic 1,151715
NeybaDominican Republic 1,066663
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,025637
PimentelDominican Republic 1,130702
PoloDominican Republic 1,021635
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,197744
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,108688
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,181734
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,145712
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,044649
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,116694
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,154717
SamanaDominican Republic 1,133704
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,051653
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,150715
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,061659
San JuanDominican Republic 1,099683
San R. YumaDominican Republic 1,053654
SanchezDominican Republic 1,132704
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,165724
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,176731
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,047651
TamayoDominican Republic 1,055655
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,074668
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,129702
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,205749
YamasaDominican Republic 1,085674
YasicaDominican Republic 1,183735
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,8723,649
CanarEcuador 1,6421,020
GuayaquilEcuador 1,6761,042
IzobambaEcuador 1,429888
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,462909
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 1,7911,113
MilagroEcuador 1,6521,026
OtavaloEcuador 1,359844
PichilingueEcuador 1,558968
PortoviejoEcuador 1,6321,014
PuyoEcuador 1,482921
QuitoEcuador 1,408875
RumipambaEcuador 1,486923
San GabrielEcuador 1,295805
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,3966,460
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,6656,627
AswanEgypt 10,8546,745
AsyutEgypt 10,5996,587
BahariyaEgypt 10,3656,441
Beni SuefEgypt 10,5566,560
CairoEgypt 10,5606,562
DabaaEgypt 10,2606,376
DakhlaEgypt 10,4386,486
El ArishEgypt 10,7586,685
El TorEgypt 10,8216,724
FarafraEgypt 10,3066,405
HelwanEgypt 10,5606,562
HurguadaEgypt 10,8566,746
IsmailiaEgypt 10,6256,602
KhargaEgypt 10,5936,582
KosseirEgypt 10,9376,796
LuxorEgypt 10,7996,710
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,1396,301
MinyaEgypt 10,5476,554
Port-SaidEgypt 10,6056,590
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,8886,766
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,8986,772
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,6966,646
SalloumEgypt 9,9456,180
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,0206,226
SohagEgypt 10,6786,635
St. KatrineEgypt 10,8476,740
TahrirEgypt 10,4796,512
TantaEgypt 10,5046,527
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,2491,397
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,1751,352
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,2361,389
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,1851,358
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,6815,394
AsmaraEritrea 11,7057,274
AssabEritrea 12,1637,558
MassawaEritrea 11,7527,303
TallinEstonia 9,3895,835
TartuEstonia 9,5155,913
VilsandiEstonia 9,2455,745
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,8537,366
GonderEthiopia 11,6217,221
NegeleEthiopia 12,0197,469
StanleyFalkland Islands 6,8474,255
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,7364,808
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,6954,782
Laucala BayFiji 12,6137,838
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,7177,902
NandiFiji 12,7177,902
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,3267,659
HelsinkiFinland 9,3785,827
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,3955,838
JoensuuFinland 9,5915,960
JokioinenFinland 9,3085,784
JyvskylFinland 9,3975,839
KajaaniFinland 9,4605,878
KuopioFinland 9,4885,896
KuusamoFinland 9,4925,899
LappeenrantaFinland 9,5545,937
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,1195,667
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,2395,741
OuluFinland 9,3395,803
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,3535,812
TampereFinland 9,3135,787
TurkuFinland 9,2455,745
VaasaFinland 9,1905,711
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,3925,215
BiarritzFrance 7,5654,701
BordeauxFrance 7,6544,757
BrestFrance 7,4494,629
CaenFrance 7,7504,816
ChateaurouxFrance 7,8704,891
DijonFrance 8,1295,052
GourdonFrance 7,8154,857
GrenobleFrance 8,1605,071
Le MansFrance 7,7744,831
LilleFrance 8,0254,987
LyonFrance 8,1035,035
MarseilleFrance 8,1075,038
MontpellierFrance 8,0074,976
NancyFrance 8,2265,112
NantesFrance 7,6264,739
NiceFrance 8,2685,138
ParisFrance 7,9454,937
PerpignanFrance 7,9114,916
StrasbourgFrance 8,3295,176
ToulonFrance 8,1615,071
ToulouseFrance 7,8004,847
CayenneFrench Guiana 1,9721,226
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 1,8351,140
RochambeauFrench Guiana 1,9731,226
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,0611,280
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 1,7761,103
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,9514,941
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4525,873
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4515,873
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3745,204
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,9394,934
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,7015,407
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3745,825
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,4389,593
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 14,2008,824
BitamGabon 9,0075,597
CocobeachGabon 8,8195,480
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,3015,780
LambarnGabon 8,9195,542
LastourvilleGabon 9,1935,713
LibrevilleGabon 8,8085,474
MakokouGabon 9,1855,708
MayumbaGabon 9,0145,601
MitzicGabon 9,0355,614
MkamboGabon 9,2945,776
MoandaGabon 9,2695,760
MouilaGabon 9,0255,608
Port-GentilGabon 8,7565,441
TchibanGabon 9,0435,620
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,4621,530
BanjulGambia 5,8083,609
SukhumiGeorgia 10,9596,810
TbilisiGeorgia 11,3157,031
BerlinGermany 8,7435,433
BrockenGermany 8,5585,318
CologneGermany 8,3005,158
DresdenGermany 8,7765,453
ErfurtGermany 8,5805,332
EssenGermany 8,3045,160
FichtelbergGermany 8,7195,418
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,4125,228
GeisenheimGermany 8,3625,196
GorlitzGermany 8,8585,505
HamburgGermany 8,5255,298
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,5255,297
HannoverGermany 8,4975,280
HelgolandGermany 8,3915,214
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,5765,329
KarlsruheGermany 8,3885,212
KasselGermany 8,4755,266
KonstanzGermany 8,4405,245
LeipzigGermany 8,6805,394
LindenbergGermany 8,7985,467
MagdeburgGermany 8,6255,360
MunichGermany 8,6365,367
MünsterGermany 8,3545,191
NeustrelitzGermany 8,7285,424
NurembergGermany 8,5865,335
NurnbergGermany 8,5825,333
PotsdamGermany 8,7275,423
RostockGermany 8,6645,384
SchleswigGermany 8,5015,283
StuttgartGermany 8,4445,247
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,2675,137
ZugspitzeGermany 8,5745,328
AccraGhana 7,6724,767
KumasiGhana 7,4994,660
TamaleGhana 7,5444,688
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1244,427
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,8236,104
AthensGreece 9,6906,021
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,6976,026
ChiosGreece 9,8946,148
CorfuGreece 9,3405,804
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,4505,872
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,8706,133
IoanninaGreece 9,4155,851
KalamataGreece 9,5595,940
KerkiraGreece 9,3405,804
Kythira IslandGreece 9,6606,003
LamiaGreece 9,5655,944
LarissaGreece 9,5525,936
LemnosGreece 9,7716,072
LimnosGreece 9,7856,080
MethoniGreece 9,5355,925
MilosGreece 9,7796,076
MitiliniGreece 9,9176,163
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,9126,160
NaxosGreece 9,8536,123
PatrasGreece 9,5155,913
RhodesGreece 10,1046,279
SamosGreece 9,9746,198
Skiros IslandGreece 9,7396,052
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,7726,072
ThessalonikiGreece 9,5845,956
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,5855,956
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4495,872
AasiaatGreenland 6,7514,195
AmmassalikGreenland 6,7584,200
AputiteqGreenland 7,0934,408
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,1025,035
FrederikshbGreenland 6,1153,800
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,5544,073
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,8294,243
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,5974,721
JakobshavnGreenland 6,8284,243
JulianehbGreenland 6,0733,774
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,6034,103
Kap TobinGreenland 7,5924,717
NanortalikGreenland 6,0393,753
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,1333,811
NordGreenland 8,4525,252
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,2943,911
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,5084,665
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,0913,785
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,6064,105
UpernavikGreenland 7,1494,442
UummannaqGreenland 6,9664,329
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,201747
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,200746
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,3451,457
BokeGuinea 6,0103,735
ConakryGuinea 6,1513,822
FaranahGuinea 6,4604,015
KankanGuinea 6,6164,111
KindiaGuinea 6,2293,871
KissidougouGuinea 6,5394,063
LabeGuinea 6,2823,904
MacentaGuinea 6,6124,108
MamouGuinea 6,3123,922
NzerekoreGuinea 6,7544,197
SiguiriGuinea 6,6224,115
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9213,680
GeorgetownGuyana 1,299807
TimehriGuyana 1,296805
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,079670
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,1865,708
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,4595,878
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,3125,786
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,5945,962
Midway IslandHawaii 11,2226,974
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,3195,791
CatacamasHonduras 1,8791,167
CholutecaHonduras 1,9591,217
La CeibaHonduras 2,0041,245
La MesaHonduras 2,1021,306
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,6771,042
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,1681,347
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,9841,233
TelaHonduras 2,0651,283
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,50610,257
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,50710,257
BudapestHungary 9,1755,702
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,1905,710
DebrecenHungary 9,3705,822
KeszthelyHungary 9,0495,623
MiskolcHungary 9,2975,777
PecsHungary 9,1325,674
SzegedHungary 9,2725,762
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,9995,592
AkureyriIceland 7,4194,611
DalatangiIceland 7,5764,708
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,4584,634
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,3084,541
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,5464,689
ReykhólarIceland 7,2494,505
ReykjavíkIceland 7,1744,458
StykkisholmurIceland 7,2054,477
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,1924,469
AgraIndia 14,7009,135
AhmedabadIndia 14,5859,063
AkolaIndia 15,1059,386
AllahabadIndia 15,0939,379
AmritsarIndia 14,1338,783
BangaloreIndia 15,6569,729
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,2149,454
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,8049,821
BikanerIndia 14,2948,882
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,8889,873
CherrapunjiIndia 15,7099,761
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,7099,761
DaltonganjIndia 15,3669,549
DarbhangaIndia 15,3009,507
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,6349,715
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,6379,717
DumkaIndia 15,5509,663
DwarkaIndia 14,3318,906
GoaIndia 15,1639,423
GuwahatiIndia 15,6199,706
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,4479,599
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,8649,237
JagdalpurIndia 15,6189,705
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,7719,800
KotaIndia 14,6939,130
KozhikodeIndia 15,5869,685
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,1068,766
LudhianaIndia 14,2658,865
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,4089,575
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,6259,088
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,8689,239
MusulipatnamIndia 15,7579,792
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,2369,468
New DelhiIndia 14,5319,030
PambanIndia 16,0209,955
PuneIndia 14,9819,309
SagarIndia 15,0089,326
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,9398,662
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,8439,845
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,8439,845
VeravalIndia 14,5329,030
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,8199,830
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,95111,155
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,88311,734
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 19,52312,132
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,55111,528
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,02211,199
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,23210,708
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 18,11611,258
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,70610,381
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,59811,557
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 19,00911,812
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,59810,314
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 19,17811,918
AbadanIran 12,0877,511
ArakIran 12,0517,489
BabolsarIran 12,1527,552
Bandar AbbasIran 12,9518,048
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,8617,371
Bandar LengehIran 12,8487,984
BirjandIran 12,8848,006
BushehrIran 12,3767,691
ChahbaharIran 13,4278,343
DezfulIran 12,0187,468
EsfahanIran 12,2877,635
IranshahrIran 13,3298,283
KermanIran 12,8467,983
KermanshahIran 11,8177,344
Khoram AbadIran 11,9547,428
MashhadIran 12,7167,902
OroomiehIran 11,5007,146
RamsarIran 11,9867,448
RashtIran 11,8827,384
SemnanIran 12,2727,626
ShahroudIran 12,3497,674
ShirazIran 12,5077,772
TabrizIran 11,5807,196
TeheranIran 12,0997,518
YazdIran 12,5347,789
ZahedanIran 13,2178,213
ZanjanIran 11,8217,346
BaghdadIraq 11,6157,218
BasraIraq 12,0377,480
BelmulletIreland 7,2594,511
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,3504,567
ClaremorrisIreland 7,3034,538
ClonesIreland 7,4304,617
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,3534,569
CorkIreland 7,2714,518
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2694,517
DublinIreland 7,4654,639
KilkennyIreland 7,3714,581
Malin HeadIreland 7,4624,637
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,4274,615
ShannonIreland 7,2714,518
ValentiaIreland 7,1584,448
EilatIsrael 10,9066,777
HaifaIsrael 10,8136,720
JerusalemIsrael 10,8626,750
Tel AvivIsrael 10,8296,729
AlbengaItaly 8,3435,185
AlgheroItaly 8,3485,187
AmendolaItaly 8,9675,572
AnconaItaly 8,7765,453
ArezzoItaly 8,6415,370
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0585,629
BergamoItaly 8,4725,265
BolognaItaly 8,5975,342
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,5995,343
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,9975,591
BrindisiItaly 9,1625,693
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,4125,227
CameriItaly 8,3915,215
CampobassoItaly 8,8795,517
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,4685,262
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,4515,252
Cape FrascaItaly 8,3615,196
Cape MeleItaly 8,3475,187
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,9425,556
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,9425,557
CerviaItaly 8,6765,391
CiampinoItaly 8,7065,410
Cimone MountainItaly 8,5495,312
Cisa PassItaly 8,4885,275
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,6435,371
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,6605,382
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9555,565
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,1045,658
DecimomannuItaly 8,4045,223
DobbiacoItaly 8,6675,386
FalconaraItaly 8,7635,446
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,5895,338
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9545,564
FonniItaly 8,4295,238
FrontoneItaly 8,7135,414
FrosinoneItaly 8,7665,447
GelaItaly 8,8715,513
GenoaItaly 8,4015,221
GhediItaly 8,5175,293
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,0755,640
GrazzaniseItaly 8,8345,489
GrossetoItaly 8,5795,331
GrottaglieItaly 9,1175,665
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,4425,246
GuidoniaItaly 8,7185,417
IstranaItaly 8,6595,381
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,7385,430
LatinaItaly 8,7345,427
LatronicoItaly 9,0035,595
LecceItaly 9,1825,706
M. CalamitaItaly 8,5245,297
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,0745,639
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,9795,580
MilanItaly 8,4395,244
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,3965,217
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,5885,337
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,8525,501
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,4515,252
PadovaItaly 8,6425,370
Paganella MountainItaly 8,5765,329
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,7855,459
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,7655,447
PantelleriaItaly 8,6735,389
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5195,294
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,4455,248
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,6965,404
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,8355,490
PiacenzaItaly 8,4735,265
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,5255,297
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,6765,391
Ponza IslandItaly 8,7405,431
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,9825,581
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,6955,403
PrizziItaly 8,7975,466
RadicofaniItaly 8,6365,367
Resia PassItaly 8,5395,306
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7025,408
RivoltoItaly 8,7325,426
Rolle PassItaly 8,6345,365
RomeItaly 8,6995,405
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,6775,392
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,7655,447
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,3145,166
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,9855,583
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2045,719
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,4925,277
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,3715,202
Scuro MountainItaly 9,0435,619
SigonellaItaly 8,9305,549
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1055,658
TarvisioItaly 8,7725,451
TermoliItaly 8,9045,533
TorinoItaly 8,3165,168
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,3115,164
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,7145,415
TrevicoItaly 8,9305,549
TrevisoItaly 8,6655,385
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,7875,460
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,3115,165
UdineItaly 8,7465,435
Ustica IslandItaly 8,7695,449
VeniceItaly 8,6795,393
VeronaItaly 8,5635,321
VicenzaItaly 8,6155,354
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,6745,390
ViterboItaly 8,6615,382